Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1953 Gentner Helmut Aalen 57 3 11
2380 Nedoma Manuel Oettingen 44 2 19
1458 Kannler Roland Huisheim 24 2 28
603 Schweier • Eduard Wemding 1 0 41
2379 Schröttinger Franz Donauwörth -11 2 49
2378 Wegner Andrea Asbach -21 3 59
2275 Hafner • Karl Feldheim -38 2 68
2377 Lechner Josef Weinberg -38 0 69
1660 Wanner Dieter Bissingen -49 1 76
2168 Strobel Walter Bühl -63 2 84
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Erste drei            
2111 Macke • Werner Lauingen 90 5 1
2370 Hertle Jonathan Oettingen 79 3 2
195 Gruschka • Horst Dillingen 78 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
424 Mordstein Hermann Gosheim 85 4 4
508 Rösch • Karl Fünfstetten 55 2 14
1210 Mittring Hermann Bühl 52 4 17
2295 Gschwandner Thomas Schweinspoint 34 2 28
150 Fischer Reinhold Genderkingen 33 2 30
1299 Schröppel Bernd Forheim 32 3 31
471 Radler Ralf Rudelstetten 30 4 33
2020 Heckmeier Rainer Nördlingen 28 2 35
787 Stahl Arnold Donauwörth 27 3 37
2309 Aunkofer • Michael Höchstädt 24 3 40
635 Reiner • Klaus Donauwörth 6 2 50
1266 Strobel • Ludwig Donauwörth 5 0 52
2340 Wohlfrom Josef Pfahlheim 2 4 56
2199 Schatz Wolfgang Übersfeld -11 3 70
2349 Seitz Peter Höchstädt -14 2 75
908 Rembold • Kaspar Daiting -15 1 76
2376 Hertle Werner Nördlingen -17 1 78
1415 Fürnrohr • Karl Großsorheim -18 0 79
71 Buser • Thomas Wechingen -22 1 82
1634 Michel Rudolf Möttingen -85 0 119
             
             
Erste drei            
2369 Deuringer Ludwig Jettingen 162 10 1
948 Merkle • Peter Meitingen 98 5 2
205 Habersaat • Uwe Minderoffingen 95 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2128 Nedoma Michael Oettingen 84 5 3
2371 Janu Gerhard Oettingen 43 3 19
1342 Schröppel • Helmut Hainsfarth 9 4 33
922 Pur Norbert Ederheim 1 3 40
1209 Wagner Roland Haundorf -12 3 50
2298 Laber Martin Nördlingen -15 3 51
2374 Bee Josef Oettingen -16 2 52
1772 Straub Josef Deiningen -17 0 57
2375 Saulich Robert Oettingen -18 2 58
2126 Soiderer Manfred Oettingen -24 4 61
2370 Hertle Jonathan Oettingen -42 0 66
2372 Stark Ferdinand Oettingen -46 2 69
2373 Heydecker Thomas Oettingen -46 2 70
1732 Lechner • Willi Gunzenhausen -49 3 73
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Erste drei            
1199 Herzog • Ernst Haundorf 130 6 1
1475 Faußner • Hans Nördlingen 89 4 2
2128 Nedoma Michael Oettingen 84 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2369 Deuringer Ludwig Jettingen 70 6 8
179 Göttler • Wolfgang Kleinsorheim 69 5 9
1790 Rittner Hanni Haldenwang 44 2 20
2273 Hugl Maximilian Rain 40 4 21
469 Proksch • Lothar Lauterbach 19 3 32
322 Konzmann • Heinrich Leiheim  7 2 42
338 Kühnel • Ehrfried Möggingen 3 1 46
2132 Hörmann • Ludwig Jr. Marxheim -1 2 52
945 Senz • Karl Amerdingen -4 2 54
2133 Mordstein Thomas Mertingen -23 2 64
2274 Hubel Stefan Alerheim -24 5 65
2001 Martin Michael Mertingen -25 2 68
2122 Kunze Stefan Mertingen -27 3 71
68 Buser Bernd Aufhausen -28 4 72
1205 Scherer Georg Balgheim -28 1 74
103 Eberle Jürgen Aufhausen -29 1 76
1521 Beck Harald Untermagerbein -31 1 77
1240 Hahn • Hubert Rain am Lech -39 0 85
2241 Hollick • Harald Donauwörth -46 2 92
114 Engel Heinrich Mönchsdeggingen -64 1 99
             
             
Erste drei            
537 Schabert • Peter Großsorheim 136 6 1
367 Lipp • Gerhard Höchstädt 117 5 2
2206 Grimm • Hans Donauwörth 101 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
48 Bosch Peter Deiningen 55 3 9
589 Schurrer Wolfgang Holheim 50 4 11
847 Dumann • Siegfried Augsburg 44 3 14
1716 Graetz • Andreas Langenau 37 3 17
2078 Köhnlein • Karlheinz Nördlingen 29 4 24
2246 Schmidt Torsten Utzmemmingen 28 3 26
553 Schirmer • Roland Ulm 20 3 33
538 Schabert • Helmut Hohenaltheim 17 3 35
2367 Hadespek Robert Königsbronn 13 3 39
2365 Stritzelberger Karlheinz Neresheim 0 0 50
2314 Hörmann Manfred Vöhringen -1 2 51
1934 Häußler • Josef Kötz -14 1 61
2244 Singer Hubert Utzmemmingen -16 2 63
1280 Korn • Martin Nördlingen -21 3 68
1717 Wagner • Klaus Langenau -27 2 71
1643 Schauer • Thomas Wallerstein -30 2 74
1066 Nüssle Manfred Ulm -31 1 75
2368 Emmenlauer Wolfgang Utzmemmingen -36 1 80
208 Hager Markus Dürrenzimmern -41 1 82
1948 Müller • Regina Gosheim -53 0 84
             
             
Erste drei            
2224 Geiß Franz Marktoffingen 91 4 1
2188 Tahedl Kurt Deiningen 85 3 2
592 Schuster • Alfons Augsburg 81 4 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1757 Niebel • Gerd Dornstadt 97 3 1
2224 Geiß Franz Marktoffingen 95 6 2
1095 Lingel • Erwin Unterschneidheim 69 7 6
49 Bosch Maximilian Dürrenzimmern 61 4 11
18 Baumann Hans Wiggensbach 50 5 18
292 Karl • Werner Bopfingen 39 3 25
944 Drewniok • Hans Peter Utzmemmingen 33 4 29
1816 Lechler • Uli Ehringen 26 5 33
744 Witzinger • Markus Hainsfarth 16 2 38
287 Kaptschinske • Karl-Heinz Westheim 15 4 40
266 Hopf • Uwe Nördlingen 13 3 44
663 Stempfle Josef Ehingen 3 3 54
867 Kritsch • Erich Oettingen 0 2 56
727 Weng • Johann Hohenaltheim -2 2 58
2359 Nußstein • Jürgen Oettingen -13 4 64
2363 Aurhammer Willi Maihingen -25 2 73
88 Deubler Erwin Utzwingen -28 2 74
1713 Michel • Alois Marktoffingen -29 1 76
2086 Sindel Edmund Auernheim -32 1 80
2361 Uhl Willi Maihingen -33 2 81
             
             
Erste drei            
1757 Niebel • Gerd Dornstadt 97 3 1
2224 Geiß Franz Marktoffingen 95 6 2
1233 Bock • Adolf Kaisheim 77 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2358 Beck Tanja Heroldingen 73 4 6
32 Behringer • Martin Mörslingen 56 4 11
1306 Stadelmeier • Jürgen Hürnheim 43 3 15
1378 Burkard • Jürgen Buchdorf 30 2 20
2110 Pletzer • Johann Adelzhausen 29 5 21
1608 Wüst Rainer Auhausen 28 3 23
578 Schön Günther Hoppingen 28 2 24
1257 Schmitt • Walter Pflaumloch 23 3 31
948 Merkle • Peter Meitingen 14 2 36
851 Guffler • Klaus Dillingen 13 6 37
537 Schabert • Peter Großsorheim 11 3 38
1325 Bäuerle • Bruno Höchstädt 11 3 40
980 Enßlin • Friedrich Harburg 5 3 44
894 Andermann • Günther Heroldingen 3 3 46
1331 Röthinger Kevin Ebermergen 1 4 48
1235 Heiß Walter Ebermergen -3 4 50
834 Behringer • Elke Dillingen -3 3 51
2266 Stadelmeier • Karl Adelzhausen -4 4 53
2357 Rosenwirth Markus Nördlingen -5 0 54
326 Körner • Bruno Möttingen -13 0 60
             
             
Erste drei            
1892 Holzner • Horst Nördlingen 120 5 1
94 Döderlein • Uwe Trochtelfingen 115 3 2
1233 Bock • Adolf Kaisheim 93 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2188 Tahedl Kurt Deiningen 73 4 8
25 Beck Jürgen Deiningen 69 4 9
2353 Schmid Klaus Fessenheim 67 3 11
311 Knaus • Josef Bissingen 62 3 13
384 Mayer • Nicolaus Kirchheim 58 5 15
1613 Wallrat Timo Holheim 52 4 19
1333 Kitzinger • Albin Marxheim 49 2 21
2351 Grotz Konrad Oberthingau 48 4 22
173 Gerstmeier • Konrad Großsorheim 48 3 23
2352 Filser Wolfgang Baisweil 41 4 28
2171 Iskat • Isolde Donauwörth 41 1 29
831 Hahn Stefan Deiningen 38 5 30
898 Heindel • Wolfgang Gunzenhausen 35 2 33
1931 Häufele • Ekkehard Kötz 31 2 35
2355 Reif Albert Zusmarshausen 30 5 36
1408 Dicknether Hermann Westendorf 23 1 45
2354 Probst Karl Bobingen 22 4 46
1817 Brenner Rainer Dietmannsried 20 2 49
2316 Herbst • Manfred Wildenholz 17 3 52
1844 Bernhart • Karl Mauren 11 4 55
             
             
Erste drei            
167 Ganzer • Karl-Heinz Dinkelsbühl 113 4 1
1917 Burger • Norbert Nördlingen 98 3 2
222 Hansel • Hans-Jürgen Oettingen 95 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
213 Hahn • Josef Wittesheim 124 4 3
680 Strauß • Karl Heroldingen 94 3 4
788 Steiger • Rudolf Lauchheim 70 4 9
425 Moser • Werner Villenbach 49 1 11
1932 Grimm • Fritz Deubach 40 4 14
935 Wölfle Michael Meitingen 37 5 17
1324 Cyrus • Franz Oberndorf 35 3 18
1607 Lang • Georg Oberthürheim 23 2 21
1807 Bloß Friedrich Wennslingen 19 3 26
125 Fackler • Josef Huisheim 17 3 28
2293 Adldinger Karlheinz Holzheim 17 3 29
522 Rüdiger • Josef Möttingen 13 4 30
2350 Vogel • Rupert Megesheim 2 1 35
2107 Kühne • Horst Donauwörth -6 3 37
1921 Weidhüner Wilhelm Altenmünster -14 1 41
2148 Riedelsheimer • Bernd Oberndorf -15 5 42
1933 Schmid • Alois Bubesheim -15 0 44
2272 Thierer • Helene Ichenhausen -15 0 45
459 Pfefferer Walter Monheim -18 1 47
2009 Ziereis Jürgen Eggelstetten -22 3 49
             
             
Erste drei            
1848 Wirth • Wolfgang Auernheim 146 5 1
1627 Kraus • Fritz Westendorf 131 3 2
213 Hahn • Josef Wittesheim 124 4 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
167 Ganzer • Karl-Heinz Dinkelsbühl 95 5 1
244 Hertle Daniel Heuberg 89 5 3
592 Schuster • Alfons Augsburg 72 4 4
1627 Kraus • Fritz Westendorf 48 3 9
251 Heydel • Friedrich Ostheim 32 3 19
245 Hertle • Hubert  Oettingen 29 3 21
1635 Engelhardt • Friedrich Munningen 23 4 25
644 Stark • Heinz Dinkelsbühl 21 4 26
496 Reuter • Walter Zusamaltheim 21 1 27
10 Bach • Arthur Greiselbach 20 3 29
324 Kopp • Dieter Löpsingen 13 3 34
718 Weinmann • Fritz Hoppingen 11 3 35
507 Rögelein • Herwig Wassertrüdingen 10 2 36
1860 Della Guardia • Robert Nördlingen 1 1 41
2348 Bäuerle Xaver Enslingen -6 2 44
698 Thoma • Leonhard Villenbach/Wengen -7 2 45
1233 Bock • Adolf Kaisheim -9 3 46
1818 Fuchs Gerhard Ellenberg -10 3 47
1005 Rothenhäusler Angela Kressberg -11 2 51
633 Specht • Josef Westendorf -12 0 53
             
             
Erste drei            
167 Ganzer • Karl-Heinz Dinkelsbühl 95 5 1
751 Wolf • Robert Donauwörth 90 6 2
244 Hertle Daniel Heuberg 89 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
785 Dürnberger • Gernot Westheim 86 3 2
1199 Herzog • Ernst Haundorf 71 5 4
836 Wirth • Heinz Solnhofen 71 3 5
185 Groß • Ewald Ehingen 69 5 6
2345 Beschke Lukas Ostheim 63 4 7
2026 Mairoser • Rudolf Deiningen 59 3 10
2063 Niederlöhner Fabian Ostheim 57 5 11
2177 Maurer Lothar Heidenheim 56 5 12
2342 Bauer Harald Westheim 56 2 13
1889 Enzelberger • Helmut Auernheim 50 4 16
13 Barr • Gary Marktoffingen 35 2 18
1221 Bosch Karl Dürrenzimmern 31 3 19
1678 Wagner • Horst Munningen 28 2 20
1176 Kritsch Daniel Hohentrüdingen 27 3 21
423 Mooshammer Stefan Hohentrüdingen 26 3 22
1733 Lechner Matthias Gunzenhausen 22 3 24
1027 Rotbauer Bernd Megesheim 21 4 25
91 Dietrich • Stefan Hainsfarth 20 3 26
1539 Materna • Helmut Nördlingen 19 4 27
1397 Denk • Dieter Solnhofen 17 4 29
             
             
Erste drei            
875 Staufer • Gerhard Schwörsheim 96 8 1
785 Dürnberger • Gernot Westheim 86 3 2
668 Blumrich • Josef Wassertrüdingen 83 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1856 Ruf Andreas Bopfingen-Aufhausen 127 7 1
157 Foag • Johann Lauterbach 123 6 2
1928 Leinfelder • Hermann Hoppingen 86 5 4
1389 Maile • Jürgen Lauchheim 81 3 5
1936 Kesselbaur • Friedrich Alerheim 66 4 7
1286 Vogler • Hans-Peter Neresheim 55 2 8
136 Faußner Michael Birkhausen 41 4 13
591 Schürrlein • Günter Schopfloch 38 6 16
2337 Hauber Eugen Pfahlheim 32 3 20
391 Masurek • Heidi Schopfloch 29 2 22
284 Joas Anton Unterschneidheim 26 3 24
415 Michel • Ulrich Marktoffingen 25 3 25
1034 Krieger • Ernst Kressberg/Waldtann 23 4 26
822 Rupp • Paul Dorfmerkingen 19 2 28
559 Schmidt Franz Bopfingen 15 2 29
38 Beuchert • Werner Dillingen 15 1 30
1975 Hager Kevin Munzingen 15 1 31
429 Müller • Georg Kerkingen 7 2 33
94 Döderlein • Uwe Trochtelfingen 4 3 36
1467 Schlosser Klaus Kerkingen 4 3 37
             
             
Erste drei            
1856 Ruf Andreas Bopfingen-Aufhausen 127 7 1
157 Foag • Johann Lauterbach 123 6 2
2206 Grimm • Hans Donauwörth 93 3 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2156 Wittmann • Josef Huisheim 99 7 2
2052 Wüst • Heinz Wemding 82 3 4
1248 Rettenmeier • Hans Donauwörth 75 5 6
2216 Bachbauer • Friedrich Polsingen 67 4 8
1873 Burger • Werner Gerolfingen 65 4 9
554 Schmaus • August Augsburg 63 4 11
1789 Ziegler • Manfred Grosselfingen 61 3 12
1622 Prey • Walter Buchdorf 58 4 14
2326 Bucher Tobias Munningen 51 7 16
1995 Bierlein Herbert Gunzenhausen 51 3 17
2331 Beyl Uschi Schwörsheim 51 3 18
2205 Kühne • Heinz Donauwörth 47 1 21
2059 Bachbauer Karl Polsingen 44 2 25
186 Groß • Gerhardt Ehingen 40 2 26
1637 Voack • Bernd Appetshofen 38 6 27
202 Haas • Josef Laub 38 3 28
2157 Sporr • Oliver Bissingen 35 3 29
206 Hadek • Otmar Bopfingen 32 3 30
2332 Melzer Stefan Munningen 32 1 31
984 Korn • Hermann Holheim 30 0 32
             
             
Erste drei            
751 Wolf • Robert Donauwörth 111 5 1
2156 Wittmann • Josef Huisheim 99 7 2
400 Mecklinger • Manfred Buchdorf 89 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
11 Bach • Christa Greiselbach 86 5 3
164 Furtag Gerald Harburg 85 5 4
2095 Bäurle • Klemens Bollstadt 84 5 5
78 Deffner • Johann Dürrenzimmern 79 4 7
2112 Uhlmann • Karlheinz Meitingen 78 6 8
138 Feist • Ralf Nördlingen 70 4 9
768 Lipp • Fritz Höchstädt 63 4 12
89 Dreger Reinhold Ronheim 61 4 14
1944 Sammet Gerhard Nördlingen 60 3 15
392 Mauermayer • Xaver Unterliezheim 52 4 18
926 Thill • Andrea Augsburg 49 4 19
1457 Gröger • Herbert Huisheim 48 2 20
2281 Stengelmair • Alfred Kaufering 32 3 23
256 Hockl • Johann Hohenaltheim 30 4 24
949 Merkle • Christoph Meitingen 30 3 25
323 Kopp Hermann Ebermergen 29 3 26
1082 Sontheimer • Josef Buttenwiesen 25 3 29
407 Metzko • Richard Ederheim 22 2 33
810 Sing • Georg Heroldingen 21 2 34
1541 Ernst • Alexander Harburg 20 1 35
             
             
Erste drei            
703 Troll • Herbert Heidenheim 154 6 1
751 Wolf • Robert Donauwörth 98 4 2
11 Bach • Christa Greiselbach 86 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1475 Faußner • Hans Nördlingen 103 3 1
1484 Hofecker • Gerhardt Schopfloch 91 6 3
2206 Grimm • Hans Donauwörth 73 3 5
435 Münz • Gerd Strambach 71 5 6
2211 Seegmüller • Friedrich Hechlingen 68 4 7
222 Hansel Hans-Jürgen Oettingen 65 4 8
69 Buser • Eberhard Kirchheim 64 4 9
875 Staufer • Gerhard Schwörsheim 60 6 10
2116 Metz Rainer Gunzenhausen 57 4 11
2236 Kirsch Gerhard Dittenheim 51 5 14
53 Bosch • Reinhardt Wemding 43 3 15
825 Bacherle • Franz Bechthal 43 2 16
23 Bausch • Horst Auernheim 38 3 17
642 Stark • Josef Arberg 36 6 18
857 Geiger • Willi Auhausen 34 2 20
1558 Buchele • Helmut Wertingen 30 3 22
401 Megele • Anni Augsburg 30 2 23
1892 Holzner • Horst Nördlingen 29 6 24
1866 Engelhardt • Klaus Großohrenbronn 28 4 25
1072 Maurer Regina Hohentrüdingen 27 2 26
             
             
Erste drei            
1475 Faußner • Hans Nördlingen 103 3 1
265 Holzner • Adolf Ederheim 99 6 2
1484 Hofecker • Gerhardt Schopfloch 91 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
361 Letzbor Josef Oberndorf 102 5 1
577 Schön • Gerhard Donauwörth 97 5 2
400 Mecklinger • Manfred Buchdorf 80 6 3
540 Schadl • Josef Höchstädt 80 6 4
970 Pfister • Friedrich Bühl 80 5 5
1802 Körbel • Michael Enkingen 80 5 6
2299 Christ • Alfred Bäumenheim 78 2 7
194 Grundler • Bernhard Nordendorf 75 4 8
968 Joas • Friedrich Alerheim 73 2 9
367 Lipp • Gerhard Höchstädt 71 7 10
1632 Klügl • Walter Westendorf 71 3 11
628 Sonnenleitner • Ernst Stillnau 65 6 12
54 Boschek • Günter Nördlingen 58 3 13
2047 Schiele • Otto Bollstadt 55 4 15
751 Wolf • Robert Donauwörth 52 3 16
159 Friedl • Hans Eggelstetten 47 3 18
728 Weng • Karl Hohenaltheim 46 2 19
1220 Hopf • Karl Gundelfingen 43 4 20
6 Angermeyer Friedrich Mauren 38 2 21
1080 Schröppel • Bernd Kleinsorheim 35 3 22
             
             
Erste vier            
361 Letzbor Josef Oberndorf 102 5 1
577 Schön • Gerhard Donauwörth 97 5 2
400 Mecklinger • Manfred Buchdorf 80 6 3
540 Schadl • Josef Höchstädt 80 6 4
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1004 Hähnlein • Hermann Kressberg 128 4 1
1904 Dietz • Franz Ellwangen 125 5 2
703 Troll • Herbert Heidenheim 102 5 3
1917 Burger • Norbert Nördlingen 80 5 4
647 Starz • Werner Möttingen 78 4 5
632 Spegel • Klaus Birkhausen 72 5 6
1456 Radajewski • Roland Huisheim 71 4 7
195 Gruschka • Horst Dillingen 70 4 8
2111 Macke • Werner Lauingen 69 6 9
318 Köhnlein Willi Nördlingen 69 4 10
807 Niebel • Volker Dornstadt 63 4 11
1783 Göttler • Konrad Dentlein 63 0 13
345 Langkammerer • Heinz Nördlingen 61 4 14
182 Grießmeier • Wilhelm Wechingen 60 4 15
366 Linse • Ernst Nördlingen 58 5 16
664 Stempfle • Helmut Marktoffingen 58 3 17
241 Herrle • Friedrich Hohenaltheim 57 2 18
200 Gutmann Willi Dürrenzimmern 55 1 19
1848 Wirth • Wolfgang Auernheim 54 4 20
265 Holzner • Adolf Ederheim 53 6 21
             
             
Erste drei            
1004 Hähnlein • Hermann Kressberg 128 4 1
1904 Dietz • Franz Ellwangen 125 5 2
703 Troll • Herbert Heidenheim 102 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
668 Blumrich • Josef Wassertrüdingen 108 7 1
1164 Rieß • Stefan Bissingen 94 5 2
812 Hauck • Günther Löpsingen 92 6 3
205 Habersaat • Uwe Minderoffingen 92 5 4
1107 Pfahler • Karl Nördlingen 77 4 5
1309 Stadelmeier • Hermann Hürnheim 76 3 6
1255 Heidecker • Erich Schopfloch 71 4 7
309 Klungler • Fritz Weißenburg 66 2 8
1922 Schülein • Kurt Erlmühle 63 6 9
579 Schönemann Friedrich Möttingen 63 3 10
1447 Kriesch • Volker Wassertrüdingen 61 3 11
939 Metzger • Jürgen Balgheim 57 4 12
658 Stelzle • Albert Buttenwiesen 55 5 13
1427 Mayer • Franz Höchstädt 54 3 14
1996 Bierlein Ilse Gunzenhausen 50 8 15
369 Lisberger • Jürgen Wallerstein 48 4 16
1481 Ordner • Friedrich Westheim 48 4 17
250 Heydel • Adolf Ostheim 47 4 18
1647 Barnickel • Adolf Oettingen 46 5 19
2308 Schiefele Matthias Stadtbergen 45 6 20
             
             
Erste drei            
668 Blumrich • Josef Wassertrüdingen 108 7 1
1164 Rieß • Stefan Bissingen 94 5 2
812 Hauck • Günther Löpsingen 92 6 3