2018

Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
469 Proksch Lothar Lauterbach 114 5 1
39 Beyerle Tobias Schwörsheim 80 7 2
926 Thill Andrea Augsburg 77 7 3
341 Kunert Manfred Marktoffingen 67 4 4
1082 Sontheime Josef Buttenwiesen 64 5 5
807 Niebel Volker Dornstadt 60 6 6
250 Heydel Adolf Westheim 60 3 7
984 Korn Hermann Holheim 59 5 8
1889 Enzelberger Helmut Auernheim 56 5 9
554 Schmaus August Augsburg 53 4 10
1873 Burger Werner Gerolfingen 53 2 11
91 Dietrich Stefan Hainsfarth 50 0 12
222 Hansel Hans-Jürgen Oettingen 48 4 13
1255 Heidecker Erich Schopfloch 48 3 14
311 Knaus Josef Bissingen 48 2 15
367 Lipp Gerhard Höchstädt 46 4 16
10 Bach Arthur Greiselbach 46 2 17
658 Stelzle Albert Buttenwiesen 44 3 18
125 Fackler Josef Huisheim 43 2 19
1647 Barnickel Adolf Oettingen 42 4 20
             
             
Erste drei            
469 Proksch Lothar Lauterbach 114 5 1
39 Beyerle Tobias Schwörsheim 80 7 2
926 Thill Andrea Augsburg 77 7 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2213 Schmidt Reiner Hechlingen 94 5 1
138 Feist Ralf Nördlingen 81 5 2
751 Wolf Robert Donauwörth 75 4 3
2233 Hörauf Claus Monheim 73 5 4
1199 Herzog Ernst Haundorf 69 3 5
206 Hadek  Otmar Bopfingen 57 2 6
2235 Härtlein Kurt Hechlingen 56 2 7
1757 Niebel Gerd Dornstadt 53 4 8
507 Rögelein Herwig Wassertrüdingen 51 4 9
1892 Holzner Horst Nördlingen 48 3 10
167 Ganzer Karl-Heinz Dinkelsbühl 46 3 11
1397 Denk Dieter Solnhofen 43 5 12
592 Schuster Alfons Augsburg 39 3 13
2059 Bachbauer Karl Polsingen 38 2 14
2013 Völker  Ludwig Münster 37 3 15
867 Kritsch  Erich Oettingen 32 1 16
456 Ott  Karl Oettingen 29 2 17
1804 Seegmüller Markus Hechlingen 27 5 18
53 Bosch  Reinhardt Wemding 26 5 21
785 Dürnberger  Gernot Westheim 25 4 22
             
             
Erste drei            
2213 Schmidt Reiner Hechlingen 94 5 1
138 Feist  Ralf Nördlingen 81 5 2
751 Wolf Robert Donauwörth 75 4 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
703 Troll  Herbert Heidenheim 133 7 1
102 Dürnberger  Jürgen Hohentrüdingen 131 8 2
423 Mooshammer Stefan Hohentrüdingen 86 5 3
1996 Bierlein  Ilse Gunzenhausen 84 4 4
1481 Ordner  Friedrich Westheim 77 4 5
642 Stark  Josef Arberg 73 4 6
2177 Maurer  Lothar Heidenheim 69 5 8
2078 Köhnlein  Karlheinz Nördlingen 67 5 9
265 Holzner  Adolf Ederheim 65 3 10
2156 Wittmann  Josef Huisheim 62 6 12
1457 Gröger  Herbert Huisheim 58 5 13
1783 Göttler  Konrad Dentlein 56 3 14
1004 Hähnlein  Hermann Kressberg 55 5 15
1378 Burkard  Jürgen Buchdorf 51 2 18
1176 Kritsch Daniel Hohentrüdingen 44 3 20
400 Mecklinger  Manfred Buchdorf 42 2 21
2239 Böhrer Martin Westheim 41 4 22
401 Megele  Anni Augsburg 31 5 24
369 Lisberger  Jürgen Wallerstein 27 2 25
23 Bausch  Horst Auernheim 22 1 27
             
             
Erste drei            
703 Troll  Herbert Heidenheim 133 7 1
102 Dürnberger  Jürgen Hohentrüdingen 131 8 2
423 Mooshammer Stefan Hohentrüdingen 86 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1117 Mailänder Karl-Heinz Alerheim 124 6 1
968 Joas Friedrich Alerheim 109 6 2
1408 Dicknether Hermann Westendorf 76 2 4
1635 Engelhardt Friedrich Munningen 70 4 5
1325 Bäuerle Bruno Höchstädt 69 2 7
1280 Korn Martin Nördlingen 64 4 8
1733 Lechner Matthias Gunzenhausen 64 3 9
1306 Stadelmeier Jürgen Hürnheim 59 4 10
1732 Lechner Willi Gunzenhausen 47 2 12
537 Schabert Peter Großsorheim 41 6 13
1829 Kratzer Soon Friedberg 41 3 14
159 Friedl Hans Eggelstetten 39 2 15
747 Wolf Markus Birkhausen 38 4 16
1427 Mayer Franz Höchstädt 38 4 17
591 Schürrlein Günter Schopfloch 32 2 18
1140 Trimpl Klaus Neusäß 31 3 19
11 Bach Christa Greiselbach 27 3 20
1456 Radajewski Roland Huisheim 26 4 21
1931 Häufele Ekkehard Kötz 26 2 22
1917 Burger Norbert Nördlingen 24 4 24
             
             
Erste drei            
1117 Mailänder Karl-Heinz Alerheim 124 6 1
968 Joas Friedrich Alerheim 109 6 2
265 Holzner Adolf Ederheim 81 4 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2095 Bäurle Klemens Bollstadt 108 6 1
1539 Materna Helmut Nördlingen 94 5 2
2047 Schiele Otto Bollstadt 73 5 3
18 Baumann Hans Wiggensbach 71 3 4
38 Beuchert Werner Dillingen 71 3 5
2157 Sporr Oliver Bissingen 56 3 7
522 Rüdiger Josef Möttingen 54 4 8
1107 Pfahler Karl Nördlingen 44 3 11
2112 Uhlmann Karlheinz Meitingen 39 3 14
1475 Faußner Hans Nördlingen 35 3 16
727 Weng Johann Hohenaltheim 21 1 22
1904 Dietz Franz Ellwangen 18 6 23
853 Schneller Johannes Herkheim 18 4 24
186 Groß Gerhardt Ehingen 17 2 25
1286 Vogler Hans-Peter Neresheim 17 2 26
986 Metzger Rainer Nähermemmingen 16 3 27
2245 Lechner Stephan Dillingen 14 3 28
822 Rupp Paul Dorfmerkingen 12 3 29
2243 Singer Steffen Utzmemmingen 11 4 30
538 Schabert Helmut Hohenaltheim 9 4 31
             
             
Erste drei            
2095 Bäurle Klemens Bollstadt 108 6 1
1539 Materna Helmut Nördlingen 94 5 2
2047 Schiele Otto Bollstadt 73 5 3

 

Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1848 Wirth Wolfgang Auernheim 112 7 3
1324 Cyrus Franz Oberndorf 111 4 4
618 Siebert Otto Wittesheim 103 4 5
1933 Schmid Alois Bubesheim 78 7 8
579 Schönemann Friedrich Möttingen 72 5 12
1688 Niedermaier Anton Westendorf 72 3 13
326 Körner Bruno Möttingen 66 3 16
680 Strauß Karl Heroldingen 53 3 22
392 Mauermayer Xaver Unterliezheim 48 2 24
1860 Della Guardia Robert Nördlingen 47 4 25
2001 Martin Michael Mertingen 45 3 26
2241 Hollick Harald Donauwörth 41 3 28
1932 Grimm Fritz Deubach 39 3 29
898 Heindel Wolfgang Gunzenhausen 37 4 30
935 Wölfle Michael Meitingen 36 3 31
2122 Kunze Stefan Mertingen 31 3 33
1164 Rieß Stefan Bissingen 24 2 35
616 Seltzer Harald Fünfstetten 22 3 36
324 Kopp Dieter Löpsingen 18 3 38
847 Dumann Siegfried Augsburg 16 2 40
             
             
Erste drei            
369 Lisberger Jürgen Wallerstein 160 6 1
265 Holzner Adolf Ederheim 157 5 2
1848 Wirth Wolfgang Auernheim 112 7 3