2019

Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2107 Kühne Horst Donauwörth 105 5 1
1936 Kesselbaur Friedrich Alerheim 99 4 2
756 Wunder Bernd Niederaltheim 74 4 4
1299 Schröppel Bernd Forheim 73 6 5
698 Thoma Leonhardt Villenbach/Wengen 71 4 6
948 Merkle Peter Meitingen 71 4 7
1816 Lechler Uli Ehringen 64 4 8
632 Spegel Klaus Birkhausen 61 3 10
970 Pfister Friedrich Bühl 60 5 11
664 Stempfle Helmut Marktoffingen 58 5 12
1080 Schröppel Bernd Kleinsorheim 54 4 13
78 Deffner Johann Dürrenzimmern 41 2 17
407 Metzko Richard Ederheim 36 1 20
13 Barr Gary Marktoffingen 34 4 21
2255 Benninger Thomas Schmähingen 34 4 22
944 Drewniok Hans Peter Utzmemmingen 24 2 24
810 Sing Georg Heroldingen 23 5 25
1544 Kirschner Thomas Reimlingen 20 2 28
1348 Pendelin Franz Utzmemmingen 18 1 30
256 Hockl Johann Hohenaltheim 17 2 31
             
             
Erste drei            
2107 Kühne Horst Donauwörth 105 5 1
1936 Kesselbaur Friedrich Alerheim 99 4 2
1456 Radajewski Roland Huisheim 76 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
292 Karl Werner Bopfingen 136 5 1
647 Starz Werner Möttingen 88 5 5
2052 Wüst Heinz Wemding 82 4 6
94 Döderlein Uwe Trochtelfingen 78 4 7
345 Langkammerer Heinz Nördlingen 70 4 10
166 Ganzenmüller Dieter Balgheim 67 6 11
356 Leib Franz Belzheim 66 7 12
2260 Schrodi Jan Günzburg 49 4 18
945 Senz Karl Amerdingen 45 2 19
1095 Lingel Erwin Unterschneidheim 44 3 20
857 Geiger Willi Auhausen 33 1 33
759 Xalter Dietmar Laub 31 4 35
836 Wirth Heinz Solnhofen 29 4 36
435 Münz Gerd Strambach 29 2 37
2127 Endner Jürgen Abensberg 29 2 38
949 Merkle Christoph Meitingen 27 3 39
2261 Strobel Simon Dürrlauingen 24 4 43
200 Gutmann Willi Dürrenzimmern 24 2 44
1678 Wagner Horst Munningen 24 1 45
366 Linse Ernst Nördlingen 18 2 49
Erste drei
292 Karl Werner Bopfingen 136 5 1
11 Bach Christa Greiselbach 120 4 2
592 Schuster Alfons Augsburg 108 2 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2266 Stadelmeier Karl Adelzhausen 101 6 3
628 Sonnenleitner  Ernst Stillnau 84 5 6
195 Gruschka Horst Dillingen 82 5 7
1484 Hofecker Gerhardt Schopfloch 70 3 8
2262 Pfünder Eduard Mönstetten 65 4 10
251 Heydel  Friedrich Ostheim 64 3 11
1802 Körbel  Michael Enkingen 60 2 13
150 Fischer Reinhold Genderkingen 57 1 14
851 Guffler  Klaus Dillingen 53 3 16
2110 Pletzer  Johann Adelzhausen 45 3 24
1866 Engelhardt  Klaus Großohrenbronn 42 4 26
2188 Tahedl  Kurt Deiningen 41 3 28
1233 Bock  Adolf Kaisheim 38 3 30
540 Schadl  Josef Höchstädt 37 4 31
384 Mayer  Nicolaus Kirchheim 36 3 33
1922 Schülein  Kurt Erlmühle 35 4 34
792 Stelzle Norbert Deiningen 31 2 36
2265 Braun Herbert Aldelzhausen 17 3 41
1789 Ziegler  Manfred Grosselfingen 14 2 43
1935 Bub Robert Deiningen 13 3 45
             
             
Erste drei            
1647 Barnickel  Adolf Oettingen 145 5 1
369 Lisberger  Jürgen Wallerstein 127 7 2
2266 Stadelmeier Karl Adelzhausen 101 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2267 Schäff Fabian Oettingen 109 5 1
425 Moser  Werner Villenbach 70 6 6
744 Witzinger  Markus Hainsfarth 69 4 7
2116 Metz Rainer Gunzenhausen 53 5 8
182 Grießmeier  Wilhelm Wechingen 50 3 10
287 Kaptschinske  Karl-Heinz Westheim 45 5 13
241 Herrle  Friedrich Hohenaltheim 43 3 15
49 Bosch Maximilian Dürrenzimmern 42 3 16
1342 Schröppel  Helmut Hainsfarth 42 3 17
2026 Mairoser  Rudolf Deiningen 42 3 18
1034 Krieger  Ernst Kressberg/Waldtann 40 3 19
284 Joas Anton Unterschneidheim 39 4 20
1209 Wagner Roland Haundorf 38 4 21
875 Staufer  Gerhard Schwörsheim 28 2 30
17 Bauer  Karl Rudelstetten 22 2 35
1713 Michel Alois Marktoffingen 16 6 37
2268 Schröppel Thomas Hainsfarth 10 3 40
71 Buser Thomas Wechingen -2 1 53
496 Reuter  Walter Zusamaltheim -10 0 58
1951 Baumhakl Manfred Bopfingen-Aufhausen -13 3 59
             
             
Erste drei            
2267 Schäff Fabian Oettingen 109 5 1
785 Dürnberger  Gernot Westheim 96 5 2
167 Ganzer  Karl-Heinz Dinkelsbühl 86 4 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2168 Strobel Walter Bühl 103 8 3
1632 Klügl Walter Westendorf 76 4 10
1846 Reuter Karl-Heinz Auernheim 59 3 16
589 Schurrer Wolfgang Holheim 57 5 17
1637 Voack Bernd Appetshofen 57 5 18
6 Angermeyer Friedrich Mauren 50 4 21
1622 Prey Walter Buchdorf 43 3 28
772 Zinsmeister Andreas Wemding 38 3 30
1517 Zierke Thomas Solnhofen 36 3 32
1194 Klink Friedrich Balgheim 33 4 36
318 Köhnlein Willi Nördlingen 25 3 40
825 Bacherle Franz Bechthal 25 3 41
1558 Buchele Helmut Wertingen 23 2 42
1928 Leinfelder Hermann Hoppingen 22 3 43
633 Specht Josef Westendorf 21 2 44
471 Radler Ralf Rudelstetten 20 4 45
908 Rembold Kaspar Daiting 20 0 46
69 Buser Eberhard Kirchheim 17 3 51
415 Michel Ulrich Marktoffingen 16 2 52
2206 Grimm Hans Donauwörth 9 2 63
             
             
Erste drei            
1082 Sontheimer Josef Buttenwiesen 139 5 1
851 Guffler Klaus Dillingen 104 5 2
2168 Strobel Walter Bühl 103 8 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
194 Grundler Bernhard Nordendorf 131 6 2
1831 Eubel Walter Tagmersheim 121 4 3
54 Boschek Günter Nördlingen 84 6 4
1670 Mayinger Josef Tagmersheim 79 5 5
1948 Müller Regina Gosheim 60 1 10
322 Konzmann Heinrich Leiheim 39 2 24
429 Müller Georg Kerkingen 32 2 27
1631 Engel Erich Gablingen 27 5 31
1608 Wüst Rainer Auhausen 20 1 32
32 Behringer Martin Mörslingen 14 3 34
1221 Bosch Karl Dürrenzimmern 13 4 37
335 Krug Micki Augsburg 12 2 38
817 Brand Helmut Harburg 7 2 40
1257 Schmitt Walter Pflaumloch 7 1 41
2009 Ziereis Jürgen Eggelstetten 6 4 42
1921 Weidhüner Wilhelm Altenmünster 5 2 43
1790 Rittner Hanni Haldenwang 4 1 44
173 Gerstmeier Konrad Großsorheim -2 1 51
2272 Thierer Helene Ichenhausen -3 3 52
2223 Dreger Kurt Alerheim -12 2 61
             
             
Erste drei            
537 Schabert Peter Großsorheim 136 6 1
194 Grundler Bernhard Nordendorf 131 6 2
1831 Eubel Walter Tagmersheim 121 4 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1627 Kraus  Fritz Westendorf 138 5 2
2275 Hafner Karl Feldheim 93 6 6
577 Schön  Gerhard Donauwörth 58 2 14
603 Schweier  Eduard Wemding 56 4 15
453 Ott  Günter Creglingen 56 3 16
834 Behringer  Elke Dillingen 27 4 33
213 Hahn Josef Wittesheim 18 1 44
894 Andermann  Günther Heroldingen 11 3 48
2274 Hubel Stefan Alerheim 9 3 51
391 Masurek  Heidi Schopfloch 8 2 53
2132 Hörmann  Ludwig Jr. Marxheim 3 2 56
459 Pfefferer Walter Monheim -3 1 63
2205 Kühne Heinz Donauwörth -5 2 66
1844 Bernhart  Karl Mauren -11 2 73
2086 Sindel Edmund Auernheim -16 3 77
266 Hopf Uwe Nördlingen -18 2 81
1970 Göttler  Otto Dentlein -26 1 89
1415 Fürnrohr  Karl Großsorheim -27 1 90
812 Hauck  Günther Löpsingen -30 4 93
1333 Kitzinger  Albin Marxheim -31 2 95
             
             
Erste drei            
1107 Pfahler  Karl Nördlingen 143 5 1
1627 Kraus  Fritz Westendorf 138 5 2
401 Megele  Anni Augsburg 117 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
553 Schirmer  Roland Ulm 93 5 5
1716 Graetz  Andreas Langenau 51 4 19
1634 Michel  Rudolf Möttingen 37 4 25
1066 Nüssle Manfred Ulm 36 4 26
1300 Möhnle Lars Forheim 23 1 45
420 Mittring Werner Untermagerbein 19 2 46
2148 Riedelsheimer Bernd Oberndorf 16 3 48
1210 Mittring Hermann Bühl 16 1 49
1717 Wagner  Klaus Langenau 6 2 62
1131 Wenisch Thomas Möttingen -11 2 74
1205 Scherer Georg Balgheim -11 2 75
1521 Beck Harald Untermagerbein -12 3 77
1709 Oßwald Andre Bissingen -14 1 78
338 Kühnel Ehrfried Möggingen -20 1 81
2273 Hugl Maximilian Rain -22 3 83
385 Mährle  Hans Nähermemmingen -28 2 89
980 Enßlin  Friedrich Harburg -32 2 90
728 Weng  Karl Hohenaltheim -34 2 91
157 Foag  Johann Lauterbach -56 1 102
1220 Hopf Karl Gundelfingen -56 1 104
             
             
Erste drei            
167 Ganzer  Karl-Heinz Dinkelsbühl 149 7 1
367 Lipp  Gerhard Höchstädt 112 7 2
592 Schuster  Alfons Augsburg 112 5 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
635 Reiner Klaus Donauwörth 113 3 2
1240 Hahn Hubert Rain am Lech 64 3 8
2117 Utz Johann Meitingen 54 4 14
2280 Gruber Ernst Mauren 54 4 15
1266 Strobel Ludwig Donauwörth 28 1 23
634 Spielberger Bernd Mauren 25 3 24
2279 Eubel Josef Genderkingen 22 1 28
1541 Ernst Alexander Harburg 16 2 31
1607 Lang Georg Oberthürheim 3 2 42
80 Degen Helmut Kühlenthal -8 1 52
2278 Bentzinger Richard Rennertshofen -24 3 64
1501 Bernhard Josef Heroldingen -31 0 71
2277 Burgetsmeier Johann Mauren -32 0 73
668 Blumrich Josef Wassertrüdingen -34 6 74
422 Moll Hermann Mauren -73 1 85
788 Steiger Rudolf Lauchheim -83 1 89
1881 Vogtmann Erwin Mönchsdeggingen -104 0 92
             
             
             
             
             
Erste drei            
554 Schmaus August Augsburg 135 6 1
635 Reiner Klaus Donauwörth 113 3 2
698 Thoma Leonhardt Villenbach/Wengen 110 4 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
2285 Seefried Jonas Munningen 111 9 4
2162 Kunz Artur Nördlingen 55 5 17
2281 Stengelmair Alfred Kaufering 37 3 25
2196 Heinze Fabian Dürrenzimmern 32 3 26
2193 Voglgsang Luca Dürrenzimmern 30 2 28
2197 Hager Florian Dürrenzimmern 26 3 35
2284 Zeitlmann Rebecca Marktoffingen 21 2 39
2283 Bohne Jürgen Wallerstein 10 2 43
2231 Allgeyer  Werner Nördlingen 5 2 47
73 Dauser Josef Marktoffingen 1 5 49
1309 Stadelmeier  Hermann Hürnheim -8 2 57
2282 Meichsner Bernd Mönchsroth -13 1 61
152 Fischer  Jörg Kirchheim -15 3 64
220 Hänlein Gerhard Dürrenzimmern -19 1 67
559 Schmidt  Franz Bopfingen -23 1 70
1229 Rothenhäusler  Michael Schwennenbach -35 0 81
2192 Hänlein Yannik Dürrenzimmern -53 1 93
2224 Geiß Franz Marktoffingen -75 1 99
644 Stark  Heinz Dinkelsbühl -79 1 100
764 Zeitlmann Linus Marktoffingen -79 0 101
             
             
Erste drei            
857 Geiger  Willi Auhausen 219 9 1
1325 Bäuerle  Bruno Höchstädt 136 7 2
1427 Mayer  Franz Höchstädt 129 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1952 Graetz Florian Langenau 71 4 7
1934 Häußler  Josef Kötz 62 4 8
245 Hertle  Hubert  Oettingen 39 3 16
939 Metzger  Jürgen Balgheim 3 3 45
922 Pur Norbert Ederheim 0 2 49
2081 Gerstmeyer Lukas Balgheim -2 1 52
2286 Schwetz Michael Nördlingen -9 2 61
2114 Gerstenmeier Martin Balgheim -13 0 63
179 Göttler  Wolfgang Kleinsorheim -15 2 64
1944 Sammet Gerhard Nördlingen -17 2 67
156 Foag Florian Buttenwiesen -19 3 68
201 Gutmann Wolfgang Dürrenzimmern -24 2 72
2191 Wöllmer Manfred Balgheim -26 0 74
2083 Schabert Andreas Kleinsorheim -33 0 79
2287 Schwetz Johannes Nördlingen -36 2 81
2253 Frisch  Friedrich Balgheim -41 1 85
1479 Hackel Sebastian Nördlingen -45 0 86
2288 Bruckmeyer Otto Forheim -82 2 98
1195 Klink Ralf Balgheim -91 2 99
             
             
             
Erste drei            
698 Thoma  Leonhardt Villenbach/Wengen 124 4 1
54 Boschek  Günter Nördlingen 122 5 2
1802 Körbel  Michael Enkingen 101 6 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1157 Käser Rupert Mertingen 78 2 3
2289 Weiskopf Klaus Ornbau 22 3 24
404 Meininger Manfred Fünfstetten 14 1 27
2294 Häckl Wolfgang Gansheim 7 3 33
2290 Rupp Manfred Ornbau -2 2 39
2292 Geier Anton Rain -6 0 45
1323 Leinfelder Johann Gansheim -13 3 49
2295 Gschwandner Thomas Schweinspoint -13 1 50
2293 Adldinger Karlheinz Holzheim -15 1 52
255 Hochmuth Herbert Wörnitzstein -16 1 53
361 Letzbor  Josef Oberndorf -24 4 54
1409 Deisenhofer  Roland Donauwörth -36 0 60
2291 Kronburger Alfred Emskeim -53 4 66
896 Hertle Wilfried Donauwörth -65 0 68
2296 Bauer Michael Leiheim -67 1 70
263 Hollmann Ludwig Donauwörth -88 1 75
             
             
             
             
             
             
Erste drei            
392 Mauermayer  Xaver Unterliezheim 136 6 1
2009 Ziereis Jürgen Eggelstetten 83 6 2
1157 Käser Rupert Mertingen 78 2 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
1307 König Karl-Heinz Hürnheim 79 6 2
205 Habersaat Uwe Minderoffingen 52 3 15
1568 Thum Dieter Forheim 38 2 23
1279 Dotzauer Anton Meßhofen 30 4 26
1714 Kopp Klaus Forheim 7 2 32
1569 Benning Walter Forheim -1 3 42
1572 Thum Timo Forheim -5 1 47
2242 Pohl  Reinhard Höchstädt -14 0 56
2057 Ohmayer Karl Buch -16 2 60
68 Buser  Bernd Aufhausen -21 1 68
2297 Schönwälder Hans-Jörg Forheim -32 1 76
1575 Lill Thomas Forheim -33 0 77
1460 Keßler Thomas Forheim -58 2 84
1571 Thum Werner Forheim -63 2 87
2298 Laber Martin Nördlingen -77 0 89
Erste drei            
1917 Burger  Norbert Nördlingen 94 6 1
1307 König Karl-Heinz Hürnheim 79 6 2
54 Boschek  Günter Nördlingen 75 3 3
Startnummer Nachname Vorname Ort Punkte Solo Platzierung
801 Hoffmann Helmut Oberndorf 77 5 8
977 Näpfle Georg Donauwörth 44 3 16
1264 Schulze Helmut Donauwörth 28 2 26
2141 Chilla Herbert Donauwörth 23 0 28
2299 Christ Alfred Bäumenheim 12 2 37
424 Mordstein Hermann Gosheim -6 3 46
787 Stahl Arnold Donauwörth -17 1 55
208 Hager Markus Dürrenzimmern -54 1 80
             
             
Erste drei            
1933 Schmid  Alois Bubesheim 131 6 1
361 Letzbor  Josef Oberndorf 116 7 2
751 Wolf  Robert Donauwörth 92 6 3